Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Nice Biography

Natasha Nice
Date added:
20061123
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natasha Nice 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Natasha Nice Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: July 28, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2011 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2018 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is openly out as bisexual. 
Filmography: All Natasha Nice DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9 Rank yesterday 7
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas