What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nekane Biography

Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Granada 
Date of Birth: December 16, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Nekane Sweet 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
230 Rank yesterday 296
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Nekane links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen