What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicoleta Emilie Biography

Nicoleta Emilie
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nicoleta Emilie 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Moravska Trebova 
Date of Birth: May 5, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Nicoleta Emile, Emylia Argan, Nikola Houdova, Nikol 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Star on lower back; star on her left wrist; stars on neck; star on inner left wrist. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
722 Rank yesterday 748
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper