Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Love Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Love
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Love 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Burbank 
Date of Birth: September 18, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Nicole Loren, Nicole Leashelle, Nikki Lauren, Kikki Knoxx, Nicole Love, Kyla Love, Nicky, Kyla, Nikki Love, Nicole Leshell, Nikk, Nikki Loren 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2012 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Bird on her right shoulder; butterfly lower back above right hip 
Piercings: navel 
Filmography: All Nikki Love DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3701 Rank yesterday 10979
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper