Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Miller Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Miller
Date added:
20050612
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Miller 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 4, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Angela Roads, Candy Blonde, Niki M, Gárdás Niki, Candy Miller, Candy 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Design on left abdomen continuing around left waist; black cat on right hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Cousin of Sindy Silver 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2192 Rank yesterday 2151
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper