Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Odette Delacroix Dashboard

Odette Delacroix
Date added:
20120629
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Odette Delacroix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Odette Delacroix
Aliases:
Odette De La Croix, Odette Michelle
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Odette Delacroix Twitter
  • Odette Delacroix Facebook
  • Odette Delacroix Tumblr
  • Odette Delacroix Google+
  • Odette Delacroix Instagram

Odette Delacroix is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Maine on October 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1941th place. She currently has 225 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Odette Delacroix is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Odette Delacroix biography

Latest Odette Delacroix Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2369 Duration 6:40 Sexy Odette Delacroix fucked by her Stepbro
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 906 Duration 2:10 Hot Stepmom licking Odette Delacroix's tight Fanny
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1539 Duration 2:09 Young Odette Delacroix gets licked by her Stepmom
Added on: 2017-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1109 Duration 2:00 Odette Delacroix has some Fun with a blue sex Toy
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 14020 Duration 5:19 Cheerleader Odette Delacroix fucks her Step Bro
Added on: 2017-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1528 Duration 2:00 Odette Delacroix vibrates her Cunt and Nipples
Added on: 2016-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8306 Duration 2:00 Odette Delacroix stretching Pussy using Speculum
Added on: 2016-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2323 Duration 2:00 Odette Delacroix fingers her Snatch in the Shower
Added on: 2016-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2356 Duration 2:00 Odette Delacroix pleasures herself with Sex Toys
Added on: 2016-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 7334 Duration 4:06 Odette Delacroix kneels and plays with a huge Dong

Click here to see all 25 free Odette Delacroix Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 hotness!!! Cute and also sexy.
howell1018 2018-01-02
I?d love to mount her from behind until the tip of my cock finds her cunt lips, then thrust forward impaling her to the full length of my cock. Fuck her until I feel the sweet release of orgasm approaching, ejaculate my semen inside her coating her cer
mattcymru 2016-12-20
not bad 4 skeleton
mattcymru 2016-12-20
is this eugenia cooney?
PANTHR0 2015-09-10
Most beautiful woman I've EVER seen..... All natural NO preservatives. Plus can suck n fuck as well as any girl in the game! How can you be so tiny,and take such BIG DICK?!!! The TRUE definition of a porn "STAR" Odette you are Amazing.
willamalex 2014-11-06
beautiful face she has ...i jerked for her ..
I love Odette's feet.
Deepcover 2013-06-20
New sensation!
TITE 2013-04-17
LIL CHICK THAT LIKES THE FIST!
penisbutter13 2012-08-25
What a cute lil white bitch, i wanna bust all over her face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones