Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olena Pas Dashboard

Olena Pas
Date added:
20040929
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olena Pas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olena Pas
Aliases:
Lena P.
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Olena Pas is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 19988th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olena Pas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olena Pas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones