Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olesya Bee Dashboard

Olesya Bee
Date added:
20111102
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olesya Bee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olesya Bee
Aliases:
Olesya B.
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
31A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Olesya Bee is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on November 30, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14529th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olesya Bee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olesya Bee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones