Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Lua Dashboard

Olivia Lua
Date added:
20160906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Lua Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Lua
Aliases:
Olivia Voltaire
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; Clit
Tattoos:
Left wrist; left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Olivia Lua Twitter
  • Olivia Lua Instagram

Olivia Lua is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on September 19, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 10755th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Lua passed away January 18, 2018, aged 23 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Olivia Lua biography

Latest Olivia Lua Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 604 Duration 2:05 Olivia Lua rams on Dude's Rod and gets Feet jizzed
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2250 Duration 3:00 Young Chick Olivia Lua gags on a throabing Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1054 Duration 4:31 Olivia Lua gets her orgasmic pink Slit slammed
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4167 Duration 5:01 Olivia Lua and a MILF take on a stiff meat Pole
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 739 Duration 2:04 Olivia Lua & her slutty GF give a Blowjob to a Guy
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1196 Duration 2:08 Olivia Lua enjoys intense Fuck with her Sugar Dadd
Added on: 2018-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1081 Duration 11:09 Olivai Lua drills her tiny Pussy with her new Toy
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1101 Duration 19:55 Olivia Lua bones her Boyfriend on their vacation
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1061 Duration 9:19 Olivia Lua tightly grips a Cock and tugs it fast
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1907 Duration 11:30 Olivia Lua flashes her Tits and Pussy in public

Click here to see all 24 free Olivia Lua Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

Lancelot1 2018-05-20
Porn takes another life. R.I.P Olivia.
fliphedd7 2018-03-31
What a true beauty she was, just a terrible terrible loss
manspray 2018-01-25
So sweet & beautiful ! R.I.P. Sweet child o mine.
fliphedd7 2018-01-22
This. Is. Too. Much. It seems like just the other day I was leading off the comments on her. There's gotta be some kind of better system in place to help these young women. Goodbye Olivia, gone way too soon, peace to your sweet soul
machelo69 2018-01-22
God forgive the beautiful girl !!!
Zeroes 2018-01-22
WTF? Another one? Damn it! She's was one of those I seen when they started on this industry! She's got really good body especially her pussy! She's young and pretty to die! Rest in Peace Beautiful!
MrKurac 2018-01-21
enough already! I hope this poor girl is the last one
redman5060 2018-01-20
RIP sweetie. We'll miss you.
skyrim666 2018-01-20
another dead pornstar, wtf
Slowhand69 2018-01-20
RIP Olivia
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones