Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Nova Dashboard

Olivia Nova
Date added:
20170619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Nova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Nova
Aliases:
Olivia Excogi
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beverly Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text under right breast; cross on left hand
Social Media:
  • Olivia Nova Instagram

Olivia Nova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beverly Hills on April 28, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 9175th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Nova passed away January 7, 2018, aged 20 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Olivia Nova biography

Latest Olivia Nova Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 540 Duration 4:31 Nasty teen Olivia Nova in stockings gets screwed
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3350 Duration 5:00 Olivia Nova receives a hard Pummeling in the Gym
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

Zeroes 2018-01-22
Fucking damn it! Just WHY this is happening?! She just started a year ago and she didn't even lasted for a year! When I the first time I saw her (before she got listed here) on her first adult film (Vixen?) I already liked her, Rest in Peace Beautiful!
milesobrian 2018-01-15
Yes please end this senseless loss of life.I hope the contract companies extend counseling to their Olivia.
PussyPileDriver 2018-01-13
No! No! No! What the Hell is going on in this World! RIP lovely Olivia. :(
Carthage 2018-01-13
rest in peace angel
DaLastDayzofIAP 2018-01-12
Another porn star DEAD? Why?
smuttyduck 2018-01-12
This is unacceptable. The industry needs to do more to protect its workers.
JuicyBunny 2018-01-11
Sad day for adult business and millions of fans. I hope she can find the peace in death she could not find in life. Rest easy, little dove.
narins790 2018-01-11
I discovered this beauty 3 weeks ago. It is sad to hear that she is gone. Be at peace goddess.
EvW29 2018-01-10
RIP, Sad to see her go at such a young age. Much love and prayers to her family.
cronus100 2018-01-10
Veeryyy sad news about Olivia Nova . May she Rest In Peace
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones