Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Océane Biography

Océane
Date added:
20020825
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Océane 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: January 6, 1973 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kim Oceane, Cristelle Henneman, Cristelle, Oceana, Oeane, Kim Océane, Caroline Oceane, Oceane 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2002 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left ankle 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Married with French porn actor Ian Scott (Yannick Dambrinne) 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9143 Rank yesterday 9244
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Océane links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper