Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oksana D'Harcourt Biography

Oksana D'Harcourt
Date added:
20110103
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Oksana D'Harcourt 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Oksana D'Harcourt Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Nord-Pas-de-Calais 
Place of Birth: Jeumont 
Date of Birth: February 1, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Aurore, Marlene 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2005 - 2007 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6723 Rank yesterday 10203
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper