Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olive Glass Biography

Olive Glass
Date added:
20130318
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Olive Glass 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Olive Glass Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: UT - Utah 
Place of Birth: Logan 
Date of Birth: February 18, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Olive Dundee, Glass Olive 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left thigh; front and above both ankles. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6947 Rank yesterday 10287
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper