What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Devine Biography

Olivia Devine
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Olivia Devine 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 16, 1991 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Olivia Jameson, Welesa Wil, Olive Bell, Alive Bell, Olivia Divine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design over most of back 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1383 Rank yesterday 461
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen