Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Rene Dashboard

Paige Rene
Date added:
20061228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paige Rene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paige Rene
Aliases:
Paige Renee, Paige Liddey
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1960 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Paige Rene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on November 30, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 12414th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paige Rene is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paige Rene biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

GleesakD1 2017-01-16
I wouldn't let any of my friends near her if she was my mother.... plus I'd do anything to please her holes myself
Matyas84 2014-05-05
Sexy woman, i want to eat her out! :)
billbixby 2011-01-26
I love this slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones