Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Princess Dashboard

Pamela Princess
Date added:
20051106
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela Princess Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Princess
Aliases:
Pamela P.
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Strasbourg
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Lower back

Pamela Princess is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Strasbourg on July 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14931th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Princess is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pamela Princess biography

Latest Pamela Princess Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4111 Duration 2:28 Pamela Princess tries her best to suck and fuck the fat Minion
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones