Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Penelope Y Sophia Dashboard

Penelope Y Sophia
Date added:
20160208
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Penelope Y Sophia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Penelope Y Sophia
Aliases:
Gloria Sol, Cameron, Sofie StasyQ, SofieQ
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Penelope Y Sophia Twitter
  • Penelope Y Sophia Instagram

Penelope Y Sophia is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in kiev on May 12, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 495th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Penelope Y Sophia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Penelope Y Sophia biography

Latest Penelope Y Sophia Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1510 Duration 2:08 Brunette Penelope Y Sophia writhes around topless
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2216 Duration 2:10 Penelope Y Sophia fools around with her hot Body
Added on: 2017-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15960 Duration 2:09 Hot Penelope Y Sophia uncovers her perfect Boobies
Added on: 2017-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 24677 Duration 2:12 Sexy Penelope Y Sophia oiled and sunbathing naked
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-07-19
Goddess for real
mammysqueezer 2018-01-18
One word AWESOME
Yorkhesan 2017-10-16
@SunfireXD Yes she does :-)
SunfireXD 2017-10-12
Good god, that video of her by the pool from Eternal Desire, she looks amazing in that.
SunfireXD 2017-10-12
Splendid, she is a beautiful model.
zerocool2013 2017-05-28
If Penelope Y Sophia a.k.a. Gloria Sol asked me for my hand in marriage I would gladly say YES!!!
Lingo777 2017-04-17
Wonderful Wife
lizlover 2017-01-31
I need more!!!!!
Yorkhesan 2017-01-02
@JArhturRank Don't you worry about it, asshole. We don't wish, we don't expect her to do filthy hardcore; so take your shitty comments to somewhere else!!!
darklighter1 2016-12-31
Happy 21st Birthday to you, Darlin!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones