Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Phaedra Alexis Dashboard

No Image of Phaedra Alexis available
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Phaedra Alexis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Phaedra Alexis
Aliases:
Kim Alexis, Phaedra Alexus, Phaedra Leary
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jupiter
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Phaedra Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jupiter on November 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 23347th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Phaedra Alexis status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Phaedra Alexis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones