Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Puma Swede Dashboard

Puma Swede
Date added:
20050428
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Puma Swede Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Puma Swede
Aliases:
Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Puma Swede Twitter
  • Puma Swede Instagram

Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on September 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 1491 gallery links and 121 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Puma Swede is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Puma Swede biography

Latest Puma Swede Videos (121)

Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 188 Duration 11:00 Puma Swede makes her GF cum with her Tongue
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2221 Duration 11:00 Puma Swede and Yuri Love share a rock solid Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1057 Duration 10:49 Puma Swede gags and rides on massive Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 700 Duration 5:03 Hot Puma Swede's having a wild lesbian Foursome
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1774 Duration 11:00 Puma Swede fucks her blonde Girlfriend in Kitchen
Added on: 2019-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 616 Duration 8:00 Sexy Puma Swede fucks with hew hot Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1083 Duration 11:00 Hot Cougar Puma Swede serving big Shaft
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 762 Duration 3:06 Puma Swede stripping and then masturbating
Added on: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 220 Duration 11:00 Busty Puma Swede having intense lesbian Fucking
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1582 Duration 11:00 Filthy blonde Cougar Puma Swede fucks like crazy

Click here to see all 121 free Puma Swede Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Puma Swede's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

KingPorn 2019-02-10
I'd love to play with her MILF asshole!
Milffunlover 2018-11-08
Very beautiful!!! Long legs.....very nice tits.....long blonde hair.....mmmmmmmmm
alfan 2018-09-13
10 years ago and almost 5 she was looking good but her face is not holding, she is not as attractive now. bold is still solid, but the face is melting!
krapuleux 2018-07-30
Goddess type pornstar, perfect tits and face that deserves good frosting!
Maui 2018-04-11
This amazing slut is not a MILF, she is THE MILF !!!
Tiger_Jet 2018-04-11
anal please
howell1018 2017-10-15
I'd like to pin her knees back to her ears then slam her cunt with my cock until I ejaculate ribbons of semen that coat her cervix.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-22
I would love to fuck her up he ass real good and straighten her out)
DONKEY96 2017-05-26
She is gorgeous! Love her sexy long blonde hair!
T-Duke 2017-03-17
She isn't very attractive, body is hot..But the face looks slightly transgender-ish
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones