Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Little Biography

Paige Little
Date added:
20101213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Paige Little 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Paige Little Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN - Indiana 
Place of Birth: South Carolina 
Date of Birth: March 6, 1966 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sexy Little Paige 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-24-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2018 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Ears 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3333 Rank yesterday 3248
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper