Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Queen Christin Dashboard

Queen Christin
Date added:
20100815
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Queen Christin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Queen Christin
Aliases:
Christin Queen
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Queen Christin is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on March 7, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 21020th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Queen Christin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Queen Christin biography

Latest Queen Christin Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1690 Duration 5:04 Queen Christin goes wild with Friends in sex Orgy
Added on: 2012-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12503 Duration 4:00 Queen Christin and her Friends fuck in a hardcore Orgy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krapuleux 2018-07-31
Lovely blonde, nice ass and fake boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones