Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Queen Paris Dashboard

Queen Paris
Date added:
20150324
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Queen Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Queen Paris
Aliases:
QueenParis
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nurnberg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Script "Queen" and "Paris" with tilted crown, back of left and right thigh; outer right shoulder; outside right forearm; right abdomen; otside right leg, hip to ankle; gauntlet, outside left forearm; inside left forearm
Social Media:
  • Queen Paris Twitter
  • Queen Paris Facebook
  • Queen Paris YouTube

Queen Paris is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Nurnberg on February 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 10472th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Queen Paris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Queen Paris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones