Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Roxxx Dashboard

Rachel Roxxx
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Roxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Roxxx
Aliases:
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
One piercing on each of her nipples and one piercing on her navel; right ear is pierced with an "Industrial" piercing (long barbell through two piercings in the cartilege); piercing in the tragus of her left ear.
Tattoos:
Three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: Small tattoo on her right foot; One tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle; One by my kitty with Kasie my love tattoo
Social Media:
  • Rachel Roxxx Twitter
  • Rachel Roxxx Instagram

Rachel Roxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Antonio on March 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1251th place. She currently has 531 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Roxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rachel Roxxx biography

Latest Rachel Roxxx Videos (57)

Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 621 Duration 3:03 Rachel Roxxx rides her wet Pussy on a fat Cock
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2460 Duration 4:56 Rachel Roxxx in mesh Stockings having wild 3some
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2854 Duration 2:03 Rachel Roxxx stroking and fucking her lovers Cock
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2750 Duration 8:44 Rachel Roxxx and another Babe swap Cum by the Pool
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2711 Duration 8:38 Rachel Roxxx slides a fat Member up her juicy Cunt
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3678 Duration 8:44 Stunning Slut Rachel Roxxx fucks a hung biker Dude
Added on: 2018-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4793 Duration 2:02 Rachel Roxxx flaunts her Melons before giving a BJ
Added on: 2017-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 7356 Duration 2:04 Horny Rachel Roxxx has rough Sex on Office Desk
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 17092 Duration 10:21 Busty Rachel Roxxx eaten and fucked on massage Bed
Added on: 2017-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10520 Duration 8:02 Rachel Roxxx licked by her Man before having Sex

Click here to see all 57 free Rachel Roxxx Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Rachel Roxxx photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Rachel Roxxx Official Site Review

Rachel Roxxx rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The one major and only issue with Rachel Roxxx.com is clearly its lack of content. Fortunately, that is offset by the huge amount of bonus sites that you also get here, so they do try quite hard to make up for it! If you have any concerns about the quality of what content you do get here, then you shouldn't - this is Rachel after all, and she is always pretty awesome! Visit Rachel Roxxx

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 109 comments)

darklighter1 2017-12-20
I'll miss seeing new work from this lovely lady. She's always been a favorite of mine. I wish her well on her next journey of life.
alexp88 2017-09-30
well sorry to say this but Rachel posted on twitter the other day she has now retired
archer2001john 2017-05-14
The Office Of Mummy
Smithlfarrel 2016-12-04
Been a huge fan since I found her in 08! Rachel is simply the best!??
IRPreferred 2016-11-13
Needs some real, hard piped BBC.
James85Rios 2016-10-21
Rachel Lyn Cooper
milesobrian 2016-10-17
Gotta say that the blonde locks had me do a double-take. No matter the color she is oh so fine!
James85Rios 2016-10-01
Rachel, Blonde or Dark Hair, You Look Beautiful.
milesobrian 2016-03-02
Congrats to Rachel as she welcums 33 candles on her Birthday today! A wonderful and very sexy lady!
lustistheway 2016-01-21
Cont.& she lets me fuck her tits nonstop with my big dick & give me the sloppiest blow job ever & i fuck her pussy while she derpthroats a dildo & i fuck her ass with a dildo & i fuck her ass with my dick & i fuck her pussy with a dildo & suck her titties
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones