Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Blue Dashboard

Rebecca Blue
Date added:
20090119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Blue
Aliases:
Mistress Rebecca
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Small cross on thumb; heart with rose on right shoulder;
white kiss below navel
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Blue Twitter
  • Rebecca Blue MySpace

Rebecca Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2316th place. She currently has 195 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rebecca Blue biography

Latest Rebecca Blue Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 454 Duration 5:00 Rebecca Blue makes Love with two hot Blondies
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 410 Duration 5:03 Foxy Rebecca Blue enjoys her Pussy being stuffed
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 392 Duration 4:58 Blonde Babe Rebecca Blue gets down and dirty
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 371 Duration 8:36 Hottie Rebecca Blue fingers herself in the Bathtub
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 815 Duration 2:02 Rebecca Blue put BF's Pecker deep into her Throat
Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1893 Duration 2:07 Young Rebecca Blue aroused her BF & fucks him hard
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2085 Duration 3:07 Rebecca Blue uses Meatstick when playing Pool game
Added on: 2017-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 9140 Duration 8:04 Blonde Babe Rebecca Blue fucked hard over a Piano
Added on: 2016-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2612 Duration 12:20 Rebecca Blue jerking off her Lover after Footjob
Added on: 2015-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 21558 Duration 5:11 Cutie Rebecca Blue gives Head and gets banged good

Click here to see all 17 free Rebecca Blue Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-30
I want to feel her cunt tightly gripping my cock as I fuck her and ejaculate my semen deep in her vagina.
DaMerchandiser 2017-06-17
FIVE GOLD STAR BABE
milesobrian 2015-05-01
Terrific lady and very easy on the eyes!
thisis4me 2015-04-06
Great ass in her thongs..yummyyyy....
assman777 2014-09-29
Happy Birthday Beautiful!
clyde311 2013-05-22
why would she do photoshoots without makeup? seriously what a waste of time and money
omar182 2012-02-25
so beautiful
DuanCulo 2011-10-13
she is breath-taking. absolutely beautiful with excellent grill. excellent bj
DuanCulo 2011-10-13
she is tely beautiful with excellent grill. excellent bj
omar182 2011-07-20
Rebecca is a doll
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones