Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Remy LaCroix Dashboard

Remy LaCroix
Date added:
20111230
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Remy LaCroix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Remy LaCroix
Aliases:
Remi La Croix, Remi LaCroix, Remy La Croix, Remy LeCroix
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Remy LaCroix Twitter
  • Remy LaCroix Instagram

Remy LaCroix is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on June 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 151th place. She currently has 544 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Remy LaCroix is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Remy LaCroix biography

Latest Remy LaCroix Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 900 Duration 2:04 Remy LaCroix fucking with BF and playing with Toy
Added on: 2017-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3299 Duration 4:31 Remy LaCroix loves being fucked with a big Member
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3231 Duration 1:58 Gorgeous Darling Remy LaCroix delivers a Blowjob
Added on: 2017-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3301 Duration 2:04 Remy LaCroix sucks a Cock and has her Pussy eaten
Added on: 2017-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4107 Duration 2:00 Remy LaCroix and her stunning Friend blow a Cock
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2921 Duration 2:03 Sexy Remy LaCroix got Cumshot on her Feet
Added on: 2017-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8282 Duration 2:30 Sexy Remy LaCroix enjoys getting DPed by two Guys
Added on: 2017-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8800 Duration 2:08 Remy LaCroix puts big black Cock in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 30556 Duration 5:00 Remy LaCroix has three way Sex with two black Rods
Added on: 2016-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9797 Duration 7:32 Remy LaCroix bounces her oiled up Booty on a Cock

Click here to see all 46 free Remy LaCroix Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 86 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-01-04
Ya gotta admit: Remy LaCroix did it the right way. She may have been a cantankerous controversy courter when she was in the game, but settling down, marrying a musician, & making babies really seem to have agreed with her. Peace
artnotporn 2017-03-11
what happened with her, jada, riley and dani?
fliphedd7 2017-02-06
I see the red R-word here & think, 'Eah, heard that one before... But these online reveals (real name!) tell me it may be real, this time... RL was divisive, but that booty will be missed (and her Kink kick-off scene was possibly the best porn debut ever)
Maui 2016-09-27
Such a perfect ass !!!
JArhturRank 2016-07-07
For the record, in her June 30 2016 blog Remy says she is no longer shooting. Also, as of that date she has definitely not "patched things up" with Riley, Jada or Dani and seems unlikely to.
zerocool2013 2016-06-30
Remy La Croix you got all i need !
zerocool2013 2016-06-30
Remy La Croix you got what i want babe !
Is it me or is she starting to get on the chunky side?
Penetrator 2016-06-21
Remy is a very natural next door girl. I wanna fuck her too. Always and everywhere. Her sweet mouth, her horny pussy and especially her smoking-hot ass. So long until we both needs a firebrigade or a doctor. 4 beauty points, 10 performers. 5+++ average!!!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
great face and ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones