Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rico Yamaguchi Dashboard

No Image of Rico Yamaguchi available
Date added:
20120208
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rico Yamaguchi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rico Yamaguchi
Aliases:
Riko Yamaguchi, Rina Nakanishi
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fukuoka prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rico Yamaguchi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Fukuoka prefecture on December 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 43901th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rico Yamaguchi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rico Yamaguchi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones