Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Riley Jensen Dashboard

Riley Jensen
Date added:
20100401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Riley Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Riley Jensen
Aliases:
Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Rochelle, Erica Mucci
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; microdermal on right cheekbone
Tattoos:
Left sleeve; right foot; back of neck; left middle finger; full backpiece
Social Media:
  • Riley Jensen Twitter
  • Riley Jensen Facebook
  • Riley Jensen Instagram

Riley Jensen is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Omaha on August 28, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7780th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Riley Jensen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Riley Jensen biography

Latest Riley Jensen Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2662 Duration 2:10 Cheerleader Riley Jensen cheekily flaunts her Body
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2181 Duration 2:10 Fitness Slut Riley Jensen fingers Her Pussy at Gym
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2077 Duration 2:10 Boxing champ Riley Jensen masturbates in the Gym
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1584 Duration 5:01 4 Lesbians starring Riley Jensen get Pussy lashing
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 859 Duration 5:02 Hot tattooed babe Riley Jensen enjoys lesbian Fuck
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 862 Duration 5:02 Hot Riley Jensen goes wild with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2271 Duration 2:10 Riley Jensen pleasures herself in her Bedroom
Added on: 2017-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6276 Duration 2:17 Cute brunette Riley Anne Finger fucks herself
Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 7694 Duration 2:09 Riley Jensen & Brett Rossi have Halloween dyke Sex
Added on: 2014-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 10182 Duration 5:00 Cute Riley Jensen gets eaten out by a horny Chick

Click here to see all 17 free Riley Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

Lancelot1 2018-10-05
It would appear that Freeones doesn't know the difference between Riley Jensen and Riley Anne. Not that difficult. One is a blonde and one is a brunette, one has tats and one doesn't (at least not yet.) Spend less time banning me and pay attention!
Lancelot1 2018-03-22
"Riley Jensen reveals big Tits and strips Panties" ... seriously? Riley is a real beauty, sexy as fuck. But I would never call her tits "big".
mistamista 2018-01-27
Riley Jensen together with Rilee Marks. My life would be complete.
butt-tonguer 2017-12-14
great armpits!
milesobrian 2015-08-28
A very Happy 25th Birthday to lovely Riley!
mykranili 2014-07-12
Her B/G-hardcore is hot; truly the perfect woman and I hope that someone, somewhere is dicking her hard right now...
Lifedragon 2014-03-15
and it honestly adds to her perfection.
Lifedragon 2014-03-14
Looks like she got a boob-job in the last year or so.
ThatsTheName 2013-07-01
Oh hell, is she real? Unbelievable!
racerxf1 2013-06-17
those tats are hideous....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones