Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Faltoyano Dashboard

Rita Faltoyano
Date added:
20011107
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Faltoyano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Faltoyano
Aliases:
Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs, Rita Faltayano, Daniella
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rita Faltoyano Twitter
  • Rita Faltoyano Facebook
  • Rita Faltoyano Instagram

Rita Faltoyano is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 261th place. She currently has 488 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Faltoyano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Faltoyano biography

Latest Rita Faltoyano Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 914 Duration 2:08 Rita Faltoyano's two holes gets bussy in 3way Sex
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1319 Duration 5:03 Rita Faltoyano gets a BBC in her Ass outdoors
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 542 Duration 4:57 Saucy Rita Faltoyano fucking a black Dude outdoors
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 371 Duration 3:06 Rita Faltoyano with big Tits enjoying a fat Dong
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 587 Duration 4:58 Hot Rita Faltoyano craves for a deep Pussy Fuck
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 998 Duration 3:02 Rita Faltoyano riding a Cock with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1074 Duration 3:01 Rita Faltoyano and Brittany Amber share a big Cock
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 513 Duration 2:07 Rita Faltoyano jockeying a BF's Rod like a Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 974 Duration 3:05 Euro brunette Rita Faltoyano bounces on a Dick
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1135 Duration 3:05 Rita Faltoyano gets her Cunt and Ass drilled deep

Click here to see all 31 free Rita Faltoyano Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Rita Faltoyano photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

wavada 2018-08-05
Happy birthday sweetheart.
ragnar59a 2017-08-05
Lovely Rita, happy birthday!
ragnar59a 2016-08-05
Happy birthday Rita.
laidoff2 2016-08-05
Happy birthday Rita!
JArhturRank 2016-07-17
Hard to believe she retired 9 years ago. A beauty and great performer
teueur 2015-03-04
Missing La Diosa!!!!!
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
She is a sizzling hot woman, Love the beaut mark she has, I love her face, her accent, I love her face and I love her sexy body!! ;)
milesobrian 2014-08-05
A very happy 36th birthday to a real stunning lady: Rita! Have a wonderful private life!
onlyjosh99 2013-02-01
she is so hot, i wana fuck her.
Coppi78 2012-12-25
Rita is a gorgeous girl and I'm a big fan of hers. With her magnificent and naturally given curves she shows in her performances always very natural and erotic. A very sympathetic girl with whom I'd just like to drink some coffee.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones