Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rose Monroe Dashboard

Rose Monroe
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rose Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rose Monroe
Aliases:
Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracaibo
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rose Monroe Twitter

Rose Monroe is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Maracaibo on October 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 173th place. She currently has 81 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rose Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rose Monroe biography

Latest Rose Monroe Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3364 Duration 5:02 Bootylicious Rose Monroe sucks and fucks like mad
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2259 Duration 5:00 Rose Monroe and another Hottie share a black Rod
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2078 Duration 4:57 Rose Monroe shares big Dick with few Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1417 Duration 4:58 Rose Monroe got wild with her Lover's huge Cock
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1006 Duration 4:57 Fabulous Rose Monroe is dicked in white Stockings
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1827 Duration 2:10 Skilful Latin Rose Monroe licking young Sofia Cruz
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 810 Duration 2:08 Buble Butt Babe Rose Monroe licked by Sofia Cruz
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5277 Duration 2:05 Brunette Rose Monroe has bum Fun & gets Facial
Added on: 2017-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9144 Duration 2:01 Curvy Rose Monroe gets her Anus licked and dicked
Added on: 2016-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 9636 Duration 10:05 Curvy Latina Rose Monroe gets nailed by her Lover

Click here to see all 20 free Rose Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Blanco76 2018-09-13
She is beautiful and I wish she would sit on my face. Only issue is that she fears cum.
dany81rn 2018-05-20
Maybe she got pregnant after she had sex on porn set.
dany81rn 2018-05-20
She has the typical caesarean section scar above her pussy: from this I deduce she has had a pregnancy. By the way, she has a nice body and face (expecially the nose) too.
fliphedd7 2018-01-30
Sweeeeet, curvy mamacita... Libra women (&, duh, Latinas) are so great, every time
Themballs 2018-01-29
Her ass is fucking amazing. The way it jiggles. You know you need to work it to get in there to taste that asshole. Wow More anal please ?
tony1967 2017-12-30
nice big fat ass and i love the way she sucks cock so loving and beautiful
mrkafka 2017-11-07
Beautiful Latin ass!
ragnar59a 2017-10-27
Magnificent ass!
masaki23 2017-05-01
Man it is too bad she cut her pussy lips off.
fliphedd7 2017-04-18
Why, YES, she indeed has something shaped like a BIG, round, beautiful rose... Venezuela has really jumped up in the game of late... #LatinaWomenRule
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones