Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Deville Dashboard

Roxy Deville
Date added:
20060304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Deville Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Deville
Aliases:
Roxy De Ville, Roxy De, Roxi Devill, Roxy DeVille, Roxi DeVille
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
One jewel pierced on her navel; one to her tongue; one on each of her breasts; one to her pussy; one big hole and big ring on each of her earlobes; left monroe; septum
Tattoos:
Back of neck; small star on both big toes; right forearm
Social Media:
  • Roxy Deville Twitter
  • Roxy Deville MySpace

Roxy Deville is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indiana on November 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4782th place. She currently has 166 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Deville is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Deville biography

Latest Roxy Deville Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 344 Duration 2:00 Cock starved Roxy Deville humping a red sex Toy
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 362 Duration 2:01 Roxy DeVille checks herself toying in the Mirror
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 158 Duration 5:01 Slutty Roxy Deville takes on her Man's stiff Shaft
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 749 Duration 4:57 Roxy Deville and another Brunette share a big Dick
Added on: 2017-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2689 Duration 3:01 Roxy Deville blows a long Dick before being nailed
Added on: 2014-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 13258 Duration 3:45 Roxy Deville eats some Cum after rough banging
Added on: 2013-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 15014 Duration 2:00 Roxy Deville and her Friends rubbing a large Pole
Added on: 2013-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8181 Duration 7:38 Roxy Deville has some fun with her bring red Dildo
Added on: 2013-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 14023 Duration 5:00 Roxy Deville and her Friend fuck each other and hard Dick
Added on: 2012-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 18258 Duration 3:19 Blowjob Beauty Roxy Deville sucking some big Dick

Click here to see all 12 free Roxy Deville Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

clyde311 2017-11-26
her double vaginal video is amazing!
feetman411 2015-01-23
Same photosets multiple times again but with different names.... disapointing
Lancelot1 2014-07-11
very underrated ... one of the hottest brunettes ever to do porn.
milesobrian 2012-11-08
Sorry you retired Roxy! Hope you have a wonderful 30th b-day! You are one sexy lady and you are missed!
milesobrian 2012-10-23
Instant erection guaranteed thanks to the incredible Roxy!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-10
damn! what a beauty :)
vinajadul 2012-01-03
Love Roxy - those star tattoos on her beautiful big toes are so sexy!
IluvAsians 2011-12-07
This woman is so fucking hot! Pure sex!!
rewster 2011-12-04
She's just awesome
milesobrian 2011-11-08
With those bangs,I'd absolutely refuse to pull out 'til every drop of spunk is in her hot box!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones