Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Jezel Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Roxy Jezel
Date added:
20031203
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Jezel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Jezel
Aliases:
Roxy Jewel, Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Heart
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulderblade; right foot
Social Media:
  • Roxy Jezel Twitter

Roxy Jezel is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on June 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3439th place. She currently has 406 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Jezel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Jezel biography

Latest Roxy Jezel Videos (26)

Added on: 2019-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 401 Duration 10:01 Lucky guy gets to Fuck Roxy Jezel while she Moans
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 604 Duration 2:08 Big-dicked Pornstar banging hard randy Roxy Jezel
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 604 Duration 2:09 Roxy Jezel gets Cum in Mouth after anal Drilling
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 396 Duration 3:05 Roxy Jezel pinned to the Couch and fucked hard
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1134 Duration 2:11 Roxy Jezel and her GF got fucked hard by Neighbors
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 729 Duration 3:02 One lucky Guy fucks Roxy Jezel and Friend
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 544 Duration 3:02 Raunchy Roxy Jezel takes on her BF's throbbing Rod
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 491 Duration 3:03 Horny Roxy Jezel bounces massive Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2017-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2891 Duration 2:04 Foxy Roxy Jezel takes it up her tight Bunghole
Added on: 2017-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5350 Duration 2:07 Exotic Roxy Jezel boinked Choad and gets a Facial

Click here to see all 26 free Roxy Jezel Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Roxy Jezel photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-06-05
Happy birthday Roxy!
ragnar59a 2017-06-05
Happy birthday Roxy, you magnificent slut!
ragnar59a 2016-06-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
thisis4me 2014-05-05
Roxy looks so good in her thong...yummyyy.....
jayrey82 2013-06-05
Happy Birthday Sexy Roxy Jezel!
Jizz4812 2012-12-19
She's incredibly HOT, amazing! She sucks and fucks like an angel and she's proper passionate too. Love this girl. What a stunner!
lamarwynn 2012-12-08
She is sexy & hot
jayrey82 2012-06-05
Happy Birthday Roxy!
milesobrian 2012-06-05
Hot Asian babe with a British accent-now that's a winner! Happy birthday Roxy!
WMac 2011-12-16
This dirty girl has been one of my favorites for a while now. So sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones