Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Panther Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Roxy Panther
Date added:
20070603
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Panther Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Panther
Aliases:
Szendra Black, Sandra Black, Roxane, Roxy Pantera
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left of upper lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Roxy Panther Twitter

Roxy Panther is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2204th place. She currently has 146 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Panther is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxy Panther biography

Latest Roxy Panther Videos (22)

Added on: 2019-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 558 Duration 2:07 Cute Roxy Panther gets Pussy Pounding on the Beach
Added on: 2018-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1407 Duration 2:06 Roxy Panther gets her Ass fucked and Boobs jizzed
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 306 Duration 5:01 Roxy Panther has a wild Foursome in the hot Tub
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 553 Duration 5:04 Amazing Roxy Panther loves a hardcore fuck with GF
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 805 Duration 3:03 Sexy Roxy Panther fucked by three horny Men
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 438 Duration 3:00 Roxy Panther gets double penetrated and creamed
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 186 Duration 3:05 Brunette Roxy Panther gets fucked in a dark Room
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 378 Duration 3:03 Roxy Panther rides on a big hard Cock outdoors
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 222 Duration 2:03 Roxy Panther enjoys pleasuring two massive Members
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 787 Duration 3:05 Roxy Panther gets screwed hard by three Studs

Click here to see all 22 free Roxy Panther Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Roxy Panther photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

peca27 2019-01-02
Professional whore.
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower
howell1018 2017-05-17
Foxy would look wonderful with her gash impaled on my hard cock (I.e. I want to fuck her). Just making that clear.
pornlovr25 2015-10-13
Another super hot Hungarian pornstar. Gosh I've blown so many loads to her!
Stone-Cut 2014-12-31
I prefered her old natural tits. The new ones are frickin' disgusting.
apassiluti 2012-02-27
Ihan mehevä muru..
Ajax886 2011-12-06
Te amoooo, eres todo una puta bien rica me encantas Hermosa!!!!
Penetrator 2011-10-21
Roxy is really a pretty young woman with beautiful long black hair and an really nice body. Her porn performance is also very good, because she have done a lot of anal sex. What I missing is some bizarr sex and fucking with blacks. 4 points both!
famevida 2011-01-04
irresistible ANAL panther. Awesome panther ass. Beautiful panther face Even more beautiful when fucked hard in her so sexy panther ass hole. Panther ANAL sex. ANAL ANAL always ANAL. Everyday ANAL for our sexy young panther.
muchomass 2010-11-07
Another beautiful lady from Hungary. Nice smile and fantastic body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones