Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rain Degre Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Rain Degre
Date added:
20080630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rain Degre 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 10, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Rain Degrey, Raine Degrey 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-27-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowering vine starting at right ankle up right leg and side to just below right breast; four stars across lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7480 Rank yesterday 5376
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Peta Jensen
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Julia Ann