Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Amata Biography

Rebecca Amata
Date added:
20040930
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Rebecca Amata 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: February 3, 1979 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Rebecca Ramada, Rebecca Amada, Rebecca Rose, Rebecca Dvorac, Rebecca Grande 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2000 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18830 Rank yesterday 8853
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper