Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabina Blue Dashboard

Sabina Blue
Date added:
20080606
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabina Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabina Blue
Aliases:
Viva Small, Little Viva, Viva Kicsi, Kicsi Viva, Small Viva
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right side of upper lip; tongue
Tattoos:
Base of spine; right shoulder blade; back of neck; right ankle

Sabina Blue is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11871th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabina Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabina Blue biography

Latest Sabina Blue Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 460 Duration 5:06 Slutty Girl Viva Small spreads wide for a Cock
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 841 Duration 2:05 Sabina Blue sucking and riding a Cock in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1054 Duration 2:09 Hot Sabina Blue swinging wild 'n wet on the Yacht
Added on: 2017-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9254 Duration 2:06 Sabina Blue hot fucking Banging with Natalie Colt
Added on: 2016-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 17772 Duration 2:18 Sabina Blue and Friend get ready to massage a Guy
Added on: 2015-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6131 Duration 2:13 Brunette Babe Sabina Blue works Dong in her Twat
Added on: 2014-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 18441 Duration 28:21 Brunette Babe Sabina Blue in hot three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5685 Duration 20:33 Sabina Blue takes Cumload on Feet after hot Fuck
Added on: 2012-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 12348 Duration 4:26 Sabina Blue preps with a Toy for some hot Dick riding
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sabina Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-08-11
This Hungarian hottie is so worth checking out! What a doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones