Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sakiko Mihara Dashboard

No Image of Sakiko Mihara available
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sakiko Mihara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sakiko Mihara
Aliases:
Miya Sonozaki
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37F-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sakiko Mihara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on January 16, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 35393th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sakiko Mihara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sakiko Mihara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-25
This Asian MILF is the most! Most likely to get pregnant(from me!) and most likely to get into a bukkake!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones