Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sakura Scott Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sakura Scott
Date added:
20061201
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sakura Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sakura Scott
Aliases:
Amy Ayumi, Tammy Harper.
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sakura Scott is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on September 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14186th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sakura Scott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sakura Scott biography

Latest Sakura Scott Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 741 Duration 2:10 Young Sakura Scott tamps her Kitty on a big Dick
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 590 Duration 5:00 Sakura Scott loves a Dick in her Mouth and Snatch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

SnowLeopardXMAN 2017-08-05
her and Shane is so damn hot! can't find the video anywhere.
camplo72 2013-05-13
nice toes bb
Dick Whacker 2011-03-27
Christ 'milesobrian'..get a life! You spend more time here than I do! Jeezus!
milesobrian 2010-09-14
Have a very happy birthday to the sexy Sakura!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones