Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha 38G Dashboard

Samantha 38G
Date added:
20060627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha 38G Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha 38G
Aliases:
Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-34-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samantha 38G Twitter
  • Samantha 38G Facebook
  • Samantha 38G MySpace
  • Samantha 38G YouTube
  • Samantha 38G Tumblr
  • Samantha 38G Instagram

Samantha 38G is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 27, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 467th place. She currently has 371 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha 38G is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha 38G biography

Latest Samantha 38G Videos (15)

Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 963 Duration 4:59 Sexy Samantha 38G has her hairy Twat taken care of
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1148 Duration 3:58 Horny BBW Samantha 38G loves swallowing huge Cock
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1473 Duration 4:57 Horny Slut Samantha 38G enjoys having a huge Cock
Added on: 2017-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 12498 Duration 1:57 Curvy Samantha 38G gets slammed in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6435 Duration 5:08 Samantha 38G masturbating after showing her Bod
Added on: 2017-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6810 Duration 5:08 Chubby Samantha 38G gets off using her Sex Toy
Added on: 2017-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 9343 Duration 5:09 Pretty Samantha 38G shows big Ass and masturbates
Added on: 2017-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7862 Duration 5:09 Curvy Samantha 38G slides big Dildo in her Coochie
Added on: 2017-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11047 Duration 5:08 Samantha 38G spreads Legs and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 29310 Duration 5:38 Samantha 38G gets a Facial after fucking her Lover

Click here to see all 15 free Samantha 38G Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Samantha 38G's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

pornfan-1 2018-11-06
Looks like you are the one who took a dick up her us, not me..:) It is fine you dislike anal, just don't do it if you are not comfortable with it rather than a dumb one for the sake of money. You still got a lot of fine qualities. An over 20-years fan.
ro'sf4l 2018-10-28
In like 2003 I bet I did over a thousand searches of her. I always loved her yellow swim suit shoot. There is a saying. more than a mouthful is a waste. Hell I would love to get wasted EVERY day with her.
ro'sf4l 2018-10-28
Always wished she did a shoot with Monique Lamore(LaMour) Mmmm boggles my mind. What that video would be. Mmm better yet,add Maria Moore in,say a three way oil wrestling match. WOW now that would be REALLY HOT !!!!!
ro'sf4l 2018-10-28
When I seen her video of her and Maria Moore. I nearly fainted. Thank you both for sharing your beautiful bodies to the world.
ro'sf4l 2018-10-28
When I first seen her. Many years ago. I had thought. OMG her boobs are so big the veins in her boobs. Were stretched to the limit. You rock,Samantha after all these years. Seen an chatted with you on a cam site. Much love an admiration.
titslapper 2018-06-24
She's like fine wine, getting better as she ages. Damn she is gorgeous. My idea of heaven would be giving her orgasms all day everyday. I wonder if she likes having her big beautiful ass licked?
Kingair 2018-05-02
I love your pussy hair Samantha, bald vaginas make a woman look like a young girl down there, so glad bush is making a comeback, I can pleasure my self for hours looking at your face and body, your gorgeous.
Kingair 2018-04-24
Does anyone know why my comment disappears after about three days?
marrob 2018-04-21
A little thicker than I like,but I would still tap it
Samantha 38G 2018-01-30
8inB Who? Where is her placement on this site? What about on PH? Xvid? Youtube? Streamate? Chaturbate? How many magazine cover? over 30 mag covers here.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones