Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Fox Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Samantha Fox
Date added:
20140206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Fox
Aliases:
Samanta Fox, Sally Mane, Sammatha Fox, Semantha Fox, Stasia Burgoff, Moran Moore
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1950 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on December 4, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9318th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samantha Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

okieknight 2017-08-09
Love the classic stars
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones