Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Jay Dashboard

Samantha Jay
Date added:
20130714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Jay
Aliases:
Shyloh, Samantha Janecki
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Millville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32F-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Script on left ribcage; floral lock on left hip; outline on right hip; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Samantha Jay Twitter
  • Samantha Jay Facebook
  • Samantha Jay Tumblr

Samantha Jay is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Millville on December 17, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3365th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Jay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Love Samantha Jay!!! I'm absolutely Hooked on this Cutie.. What a Vixen this Little Brunette Big Chested Geek is something about her Makes my Cock Throbbin' Hard and her Material is Good but needs to be better but still Jackworthy because of her body!! JS
Ohh Shyloh How I love and Adore that Beautiful and Sexy Body you have and Work it on your day!!! Would love to see her Ride that Man Piston down Deep and have her Great Tits Bouncing and Flopping around as she takes Steady Hard Cock Craving on her day!!!
Happy Birthday Shyloh!!! What a Babe an One if I've ever seen one with a Great Fuckin' Body!! What a Stunner this Brunette Big Titted Wonder is.. Would love to Sink 9"'s down in that Pink and Drain my Bag on that Chest and Sweet Face of this Buxom Slut
mykranili 2015-08-02
Time to use that body as it was meant to be used: getting banged hard, raw and filthy wet on camera doing hardcore b/g porn...
Ali_Din 2015-03-05
don't just stop right there... we need more...!!!
harpeetb 2015-01-20
beautiful babe
shhh360 2014-05-25
she's so beautiful and very adorable,great looking women
greatjob 2013-08-26
hope she puts out more free content, she is so hot! especially love the glasses.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones