Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammie Daniels Dashboard

Sammie Daniels
Date added:
20140813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammie Daniels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammie Daniels
Aliases:
Sammi Daniels
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bardstown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Star on right wrist; back of neck; right calf

Sammie Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bardstown on October 26, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1984th place. She currently has 163 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammie Daniels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sammie Daniels biography

Latest Sammie Daniels Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 3557 Duration 10:41 Lusty Sammie Daniels rides on top of a fat Boner
Added on: 2016-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 16530 Duration 11:33 Young Sammie Daniels enjoys sharing massive Penis
Added on: 2016-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3636 Duration 4:54 Sammie Daniels has her Ass toyed in lesbian Sex
Added on: 2015-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9996 Duration 4:51 Sammie Daniels gets pleasured by her sexy Bestie
Added on: 2015-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 11904 Duration 4:57 Sammie Daniels enjoys lesbian Sex with blonde Babe
Added on: 2015-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7440 Duration 5:00 Stunning Sammie Daniels interviews a slutty Chick
Added on: 2015-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6399 Duration 4:59 Sammie Daniels gets off in lesbian three way Sex
Added on: 2015-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 19315 Duration 4:59 Skinny Sammie Daniels spreads her Legs for a Shaft
Added on: 2015-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12509 Duration 5:00 Blonde Hottie Sammie Daniels gets naked and bangs
Added on: 2015-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 22236 Duration 10:28 Sammie Daniels has her smooth Twat plowed deep

Click here to see all 14 free Sammie Daniels Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-29
Come sit your cunt on my cock Sammie, and twirl.
Spino 2016-11-30
Damn she's nice, can't wait for her to do a bunch of interracial stuff.
Glenn Willis 2016-08-02
She is so gorgeous. I love her!
lamarwynn 2016-07-08
Add her to the up and coming blonde teen girls worth fucking like Piper perri
PJPowers 2016-04-28
Such a hot little thing!!!
j.willie 2015-07-11
this little cutie needs her ass fucked hard. somebody contact her.
IRPreferred 2015-05-22
Needs to film more scenes.
RodJohnson7 2015-05-11
Her aunt is Rita Daniels GILF CUM slut and amazing whore. Rita turned me on to her SLUT niece and I'm glad she did! Rita is going to teach her to be an ASSHOLE WHORE. Sammie is fortunate to have a supportive family. I want to fuck both of these sluts.
15quatloos 2014-12-11
I love watching this little cutie get pummeled!
budafknpest 2014-12-07
Cute girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones