Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammie Sparks Dashboard

Sammie Sparks
Date added:
20011019
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammie Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammie Sparks
Aliases:
Jammie Sparks, Sammy Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks. Sparx
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1961 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Sammie Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 17, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4589th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammie Sparks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sammie Sparks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-16
Came across her again and had to come again... shes fantastic!
krapuleux 2017-06-20
She's so hot and nasty I love her!
COLDWIND56 2016-03-20
BEEN LOOKING FOR EARLY SAMMIE SPARKS PICTURES ANY HELP/
dalbert32 2013-11-01
I loved her old photo sets....does anyone know where they can be obtained?
BigJohnL 2012-07-12
I have loved Sammy for over a decade. She has done special videos for me, and I love each one.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones