Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandee Westgate Dashboard

Sandee Westgate
Date added:
20010717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandee Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandee Westgate
Aliases:
Sandra Westgate
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny right side of belly; left side of lower back;tribal rib tattoo on right side; "this too shall pass" on her right bicep; left wrist; back of neck ; top of both feet
Social Media:
  • Sandee Westgate Facebook

Sandee Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on May 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 282th place. She currently has 203 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandee Westgate is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandee Westgate biography

Latest Sandee Westgate Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9375 Duration 2:34 Sexy Sandee Westgate rides a Guy's Cock outdoors
Added on: 2015-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 37056 Duration 4:00 Hot Sandee Westgate gets fucked good in the Shower
Added on: 2014-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 53289 Duration 2:50 Sandee Westgate enjoys late night Fuck in a Pool
Added on: 2014-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 35677 Duration 8:02 Sandee Westgate finds the perfect place to fuck
Added on: 2014-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 55706 Duration 6:39 Gorgeous Sandee Westgate gets off in a tiny Bikini
Added on: 2013-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 49003 Duration 3:02 Hot Doctor Sandee Westgate fucks patient's Hubbie
Added on: 2013-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 44628 Duration 3:02 Sandee Westgate reaches Orgasm in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 53358 Duration 3:03 Sandee Westgate is ready for her fucking Close Up
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

Kingair 2018-04-03
I loved those fake tits, I dated a girl that had them and she told me men that don't like them don't understand that they made her feel so feminine, sure they didn't look all that natural but they were a blast to play with.
ragnar59a 2017-05-05
Happy birthday Sandee!
ragnar59a 2016-05-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-02-15
Does she bang the same guy in every one of her scenes? Also, I cannot find any pics of her without the implants (which were bloody awful TBH)
DGFree 2015-06-20
I much prefer her natural breasts.
tony1967 2015-05-27
Sandra needs to up the anti she needs to do anal swallow more cum and she needs to suck big black cocks this 1 stuff is tame we need harder hardcore from Sandra I wouldn't mind see her taking golden showers and drinking piss
tony1967 2015-01-09
not a true whore looks like she hasn't done much or not a lot is getting on here I think she has a website I wonder how many subscribers do these girls get at any given time...it can be world wide say it's even 1,000 guys and she charges 30$ a month
huckfinn1965 2014-10-13
I agree that she was much hotter with implants.....she was a very beautiful woman, still is, just not as sexy in my opinion. She would have had a much better career had she done b/g with more than just one guy. I think she really limited herself.
ThatsTheName 2014-09-24
Fake tits suck. Great decision!
SB-Fan_1983 2014-09-08
She looks so much better now without the implants! I don't like fake tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones