Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saphire Rae Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Saphire Rae
Date added:
20040309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saphire Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saphire Rae
Aliases:
Sapphire Rae
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples pierced; navel
Tattoos:
None

Saphire Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Montana on June 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 13037th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saphire Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saphire Rae biography

Latest Saphire Rae Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 732 Duration 2:09 Thin Saphire Rae gets double dicked by black Dongs
Added on: 2015-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5271 Duration 3:00 Saphire Rae sucks and fucks two large Meat Poles
Added on: 2015-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2175 Duration 3:01 Saphire Rae spreads her Legs to get Cunt licked
Added on: 2015-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1818 Duration 6:17 Saphire Rae likes to stuff Glass Dildo in her Twat
Added on: 2015-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2053 Duration 5:04 Slutty Saphire Rae sucks a hard Boner on her Knees
Added on: 2014-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1101 Duration 6:19 Saphire Rae makes herself cum using glass Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

manic6575 2012-12-16
Really a nice girl. Met her and partied with her at The Chicken Ranch a few years ago.
PYCC 2011-10-29
Ginchy little thing!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones