Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sapphira A Dashboard

Sapphira A
Date added:
20130430
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sapphira A Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sapphira A
Aliases:
Evinka Purgatova, Sapphira A
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hodonin
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Wrist
Social Media:
  • Sapphira A Facebook
  • Sapphira A Instagram

Sapphira A is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Hodonin on November 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 755th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sapphira A is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sapphira A biography

Latest Sapphira A Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1988 Duration 2:01 Fabulous Sapphira A loves touching her hot Body
Added on: 2017-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1395 Duration 2:01 Lusty Sapphira A bares her tight Body Outdoors
Added on: 2017-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 11260 Duration 2:02 Sapphira A is pretty like a warm Summer Afternoon
Added on: 2017-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3082 Duration 2:10 Naughty Sapphira A undressing and fingering Pussy
Added on: 2016-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4673 Duration 2:02 Brunette Babe Sapphira A fingering her wet Cunt
Added on: 2016-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8700 Duration 2:05 Sapphira A loves posing and fingering her Snatch
Added on: 2016-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4795 Duration 2:01 Cute Sapphira A fingering her Coochie in the Sauna
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4154 Duration 2:02 Sapphira A enjoys rubbing and fingering her Twat
Added on: 2016-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4429 Duration 2:09 Pretty Babe Sapphira A posing nude in her Bedroom
Added on: 2016-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5535 Duration 2:00 Teen Sapphira A posing naked wearing high Heels

Click here to see all 15 free Sapphira A Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

robot53 2017-02-13
Very pretty girl, but her poses for the most part are boring and she needs to gain a few lbs to bring out more of her curves. I scrolled through all her photos and only a few of them stuck out. I hope she doesn't do b/g anytime soon though. Still +10
JArhturRank 2016-08-28
Off camera she probably loves cock and maybe even takes it up the ass, but you sorry lot are never going to see it lol
darklighter1 2016-05-15
I would move this beauty to the US and be her sugar daddy!
deValence 2016-01-06
Yeow, that's an evil comment. Not every model want to do sex scenes and she have a boyfriend
Yeow 2015-12-09
WTF? Her eyes are too far apart... AND she's ALLERGIC TO COCK! Her Green Card is REVOKED!! :D
hot-rod 2015-11-25
With that sweet goddess face, she has a smokin hot future...
booyaka23 2015-09-15
Damn babe, you need to get fucked by cocks ASAP!
ragnar59a 2015-07-20
you are perfect, please don't change. we don't need to see cock. let the sluts of the world degrade themselves.
tony1967 2015-01-30
this girl needs to start sucking cocks asap it's amazing a girl this pretty is willing to take off her clothes but at the same time she needs to start sucking cocks
Lancelot1 2015-01-30
She might be the most physically perfect woman I've ever seen ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones