Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Lemos Dashboard

Sara Lemos
Date added:
20090227
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Lemos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Lemos
Aliases:
Sara Muller, Yuba Khan, Sara Miller, Sarah Lemos, Maureen Johnston, Sara Moreno
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Forteleza
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Lemos Facebook

Sara Lemos is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Forteleza on June 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 31313th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Lemos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Lemos biography

Latest Sara Lemos Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 987 Duration 2:07 Latina Sara Lemos has Sex Party with 2 black Guys
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones