Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Diamond Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sarah Diamond
Date added:
20080501
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Diamond
Aliases:
Sarah Diamant
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip
Tattoos:
None

Sarah Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 39410th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Diamond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Diamond biography

Latest Sarah Diamond Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4192 Duration 2:13 Sarah Diamond likes teasing with her stunning Body
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones