Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Stock Dashboard

Sarah Stock
Date added:
20130410
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Stock Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Stock
Aliases:
Canadian Dark Angel, Dark Angel, Natasha Graves, Sarah Griffin, Sarah Swayze, Sarita, Sweet Sarah
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winnipeg
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Stock Twitter
  • Sarah Stock Facebook

Sarah Stock is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Winnipeg on March 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 37457th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Stock is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Stock biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones