Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter
  • Sarah Vandella Instagram

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 97th place. She currently has 976 gallery links and 91 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (91)

Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 1:59 Blonde Slut Sarah Vandella gags then rides on Dick
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1003 Duration 4:55 Horny Sarah Vandella makes her Girlfriends get wet
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1927 Duration 4:52 Horny Sarah Vandella's having a massive black Cock
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 673 Duration 4:59 Sarah Vandella's having a wild lesbian Pool Party
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2257 Duration 2:11 Sarah Vandella gets nailed in interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 2:06 Sarah Vandella riding a Dick in reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2098 Duration 5:06 Gorgeous Sarah Vandella enjoys a wild Threesome
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1589 Duration 5:02 Busty Blondie Sarah Vandella fucks Guy in Elevator
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1045 Duration 2:04 Sarah Vandella oils her hairy Pussy for her BF
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3627 Duration 12:12 Sarah Vandella sharing Cock and Cum with her GF

Click here to see all 91 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 82 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Very hot!!! 10/10
ToeNibbler 2018-08-09
Totally gorgeous
KingPorn 2018-03-05
Chumpyman, I'm just a "King" but the "Dr" does agree, lol! I'd still get her a nice ATM session...and then run :)
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Two out of two internet porn psychiatrists have declared Sarah Vandella crazy. Is this cause for alarm or should we question internet porn psychiatry?
DrJox 2018-01-11
She's okay looking (nothing crazy), but she's completely insane. I know some girls act and all, that's porn. But if you watch some of her scenes carefully, you can tell she's got some serious psycho problems, I wouldn't want to know her personally...
RicHandsome_1970 2017-11-13
She knows what she is doin g. The consumate pro. Excellent timing and rhythm!
KingPorn 2017-09-01
Something scary about this girl...and not in a good way...
tony1967 2017-08-28
Sarah Vandella is an amazing cocksucker and very pretty.
fishman45 2017-08-28
Sarah, your body never ceases to excite me. Looking at your cunt, tits and juicy asshole always makes the pre-cum start to flow. You are amazing! Your body is perfect! So lickable, suckable and fuckable. May I FUCK YOU?
lamarwynn 2017-06-18
She is what I call black man's kryptonite, drain my dick of all its powers
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones