Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Banks Dashboard

Sasha Banks
Date added:
20140526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Banks
Aliases:
Mercedes Kaestner-Varnado, Mercedes KV, Miss Mercedes
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Banks Twitter
  • Sasha Banks Facebook
  • Sasha Banks Instagram

Sasha Banks is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Fairfield on January 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 23459th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Banks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Banks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lamarwynn 2016-01-26
Happy birthday to you future WWE divas champ
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones